<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d20462082\x26blogName\x3dHalo+2?+You\x27re+on\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://halo2god117.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://halo2god117.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7474163902517781766', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Friday, November 10, 2006

Hahahaha hi there. Havent written anything for days. U noe y??? Cuz my life is so damn boring. I nvr do anything except sit there in front of either my com or tv, wasting my life away. Until yeaterday!!! Yea man finally something. I went for shooting com 2006. I got 18/20. confirmed marksman. hahahahahahahaha. The place was so damn crowded cuz it was the first time they were holding the competition for both sec 1s n 2s on the same day. So...my shooting only starts at 12.30pm. i was there at 8.30am. So no choice, must sit there n see girls. Y y the hell must all NCC gals be so lyk guys. pfffft. Well at least got a few decent looking 1s. lol. Then after tt i went to vivo city wif the ncc guys. Nice place. We were supposed to go watch a movie but the earliest was at 8++ till 10++ wth i immediately went home. i think they went to watch still. crazy guys. Then today i nothing to do so go play xbox. But all i play until i dont wanna play anymore so i decided to play the game tt i play the least, sudeki. WTH damn fun man. i so fell lyk playing again. Especially since i get to play princess allish, my virtual hottie. The only girl i can really stare at wifout getting slapped. Somemore her armour so tight...pftt nvm. Haha tomorrow is my happy day cuz ppl coming to my hse. i write more tomorrow. Dont cry. Peace out the 'N' way


posted @ 11/10/2006 08:46:00 PM
0 comments


ME

Put whatever about yourself here,
a picture (keep width below 200!)
what you like,
what you dont,
age,
sex,
height,
what your into,
eye color,
hair color,
birthday,
ect...

CHATTER

you can put a tagboard here,
or if you don't have one,
you can maybe put a
daily quote or poem
or just some random
thoughts for the day.
Just make sure to keep your
width 200 or less...

LINKS

|Link| |Link| |Link| |Link|

WISHLIST

Item 1
Item 2
Item 3
Item 4
Item 5
Item 6
Item 7
Item 8
Item 9
Item 10

FRIENDS

|Friend| |Friend| |Friend| |Friend|

ARCHIVES

|January 2006|
|April 2006|
|May 2006|
|June 2006|
|September 2006|
|October 2006|
|November 2006|
|December 2006|
|January 2007|
|February 2007|
|April 2007|
|October 2007|

DESIGN



Witbyt's skins

Blogger
Blogskins